|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÝSLEDKY JÍZDY |
|
21.7.2003 |
|
Strana |
1 |
|
|
|
Závod |
23 |
|
4x- |
Čtyřka párová bez kormidelníka |
m |
Muži ( 19 - ) |
|
|
|
Jízda |
1 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
19.7.2003 |
|
17:45 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
6 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:21,12 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
JIRKA D., HANÁK J. , VITÁSEK P. , KOPŘIVA D. |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/BOHEMIANS/SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:30,47 |
|
00:00:09,35 |
|
ŠTENCL J., ZITTA V. , HOLEČEK M. , BOROVIČKA V. |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA DĚČÍN/VK PŘEROV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:32,32 |
|
00:00:11,20 |
|
KMOCH Č., ŘEPA J. , BASEL P. , BAČO J. |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:50,25 |
|
00:00:29,13 |
|
BARTOŇ J., HOLOUŠ J. , DLOUHÝ M. , KUČERA D. |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:54,94 |
|
00:00:33,82 |
|
RYŠAVÝ J., MIČAN M. , BALNER J. , BURDA V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
2 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
19.7.2003 |
|
17:52 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
12 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:53,86 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
BAČA M., VONDRA V. , KUČERA V. , HEINIGE P. |
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
VK MORAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:55,78 |
|
00:00:01,92 |
|
ŠIMON J., HUBÁČEK J. , TRUBAČÍK J. , HOREHLEĎ J. |
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
LS BRNO/SLAVIA DĚČÍN |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:56,33 |
|
00:00:02,47 |
|
MIČÁNEK L., VACEK J. , VANĚK J. , FRÝŽELKA L. |
|
|
|
4 |
11 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:02,34 |
|
00:00:08,48 |
|
HAVRLÍK R., KLAPAČ J. , TIBITANZL M. , VODRÁŽKA P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
3 |
|
Finále |
|
Datum |
|
20.7.2003 |
|
15:45 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
6 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:14,33 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
JIRKA D., HANÁK J. , VITÁSEK P. , KOPŘIVA D. |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/BOHEMIANS/SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:23,14 |
|
00:00:08,81 |
|
ŠTENCL J., ZITTA V. , HOLEČEK M. , BOROVIČKA V. |
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:30,09 |
|
00:00:15,76 |
|
BAČA M., VONDRA V. , KUČERA V. , HEINIGE P. |
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
LS BRNO/SLAVIA DĚČÍN |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:39,20 |
|
00:00:24,87 |
|
MIČÁNEK L., VACEK J. , VANĚK J. , FRÝŽELKA L. |
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
VK MORAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:54,59 |
|
00:00:40,26 |
|
ŠIMON J., HUBÁČEK J. , TRUBAČÍK J. , HOREHLEĎ J. |
|
|
|
X |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA DĚČÍN/VK PŘEROV |
|
CZE |
|
Nenastoupila |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
KMOCH Č., ŘEPA J. , BASEL P. , BAČO J. |
|
|
|
|
|
* * * |
Oficiální sponzoři: |
|
|
|
|
|