|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÝSLEDKY JÍZDY |
|
1.1.1997 |
|
Strana |
1 |
|
|
|
Závod |
7 |
|
Ženské osmy |
|
8+ |
Osma s kormidelníkem |
ž |
Ženy ( 19 - ) |
|
|
|
Jízda |
1 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
12:30 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
5 |
|
DUKLA/VK BLESK/TŘEBOŇ/SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:41,81 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
KNAPKOVÁ M., VOCHOSKOVÁ M. , LANGOVÁ E. , MIGOTOVÁ M. , NEFFEOVÁ I. , VAŘEKOVÁ B. , JAKOUBKOVÁ V. , BRUNVCÍKOVÁ L. , ŠEBESTIÁNOVÁ A.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
SLAVIA PRAHA/BRANDÝS/PARDUBICE/ÚSTÍ n.L. |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:05,61 |
|
00:00:23,80 |
|
LUDVÍKOVÁ J., JANÁKOVÁ K. , KUBRYCHTOVÁ V. , LAPÁČKOVÁ J. , PANUŠKOVÁ J. , FLORIÁNOVÁ L. , PĚKNÁ D. , KOLIŠOVÁ K. , FRANCOVÁ K.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:39,60 |
|
00:00:57,79 |
|
RUTNEROVÁ D., FULEOVÁ A. , HEŘMANSKÁ M. , SMETANOVÁ O. , SMOLÍKOVÁ T. , HALÍKOVÁ D. , SOUKUPOVÁ O. , RUTNEROVÁ H. , SMOLÍKOVÁ K.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
VK OLOMOUC/LS BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:39,77 |
|
00:00:57,96 |
|
HRADÍLKOVÁ K., HRABČÍKOVÁ M. , SVOBODOVÁ M. , BÍLSKÁ M. , VOŘECHOVSKÁ D. , VODIČKOVÁ Z. , BIELSKÁ L. , PEŠTUKOVÁ I. , GRECMANOVÁ P.(Kor) |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
ČVK BRNO/VK PŘEROV/SVK BŘECLAV |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:40,24 |
|
00:00:58,43 |
|
BĚLOHOUBKOVÁ I., GREXOVÁ B. , LEIDORFOVÁ L. , PRÚCHOVÁ L. , POSPÍŠILOVÁ J. , POLČÁKOVÁ V. , MATOCHOVÁ Z. , ČAPKOVÁ D. , JANDOVÁ K.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
2 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
12:40 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
9 |
|
SMÍCHOV/SLAVIA/BEROUN/BLESK/ČVK PRAHA/OLOMO |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:49,52 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
HRÚZOVÁ J., SEHNOUTKOVÁ Z. , MARTINCOVÁ O. , ŽIŽKOVÁ P. , ZAVADILOVÁ L. , NEKOLOVÁ L. , KŘTĚNOVÁ P. , DOUBKOVÁ K. , DOUBKOVÁ J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
NERA/ČVKPHA/LOKO BEROUN |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:12,90 |
|
00:00:23,38 |
|
DLASKOVÁ A., HAJNOVÁ K. , KŘIVSKÁ M. , PAČÁKOVÁ M. , FRIEDBERGEROVÁ M. , POCHYLOVÁ B. , MITTELBACHOVÁ J. , KRÁLOVÁ K. , BILÍKOVÁ J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
ČVK PARDUBICE/SLAVIA DĚČÍN/JISKRA OTROKOVIC |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:20,45 |
|
00:00:30,93 |
|
VORONOVÁ N., ČERMÁKOVÁ Z. , DRASLAROVÁ J. , VAŠKOVÁ J. , BULEJKOVÁ L. , VLACHOVSKÁ B. , KADAVÁ M. , VRBOVÁ H. , MOTEJLOVÁ P.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
VK BLESK/VK SMÍCHOV/LS BRNO/ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:24,96 |
|
00:00:35,44 |
|
BASLOVÁ M., KOPEJTKOVÁ A. , LITEROVÁ J. , HŘÍBALOVÁ L. , MERUNKOVÁ E. , VOTAVOVÁ D. , KOPŘIVOVÁ A. , BLÁHOVÁ P. , ŠMEJKALOVÁ M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:39,48 |
|
00:00:49,96 |
|
KOLÍNSKÁ B., SILBERNÁGELOVÁ L. , JANDUROVÁ Z. , DĚKANOVSKÁ M. , JANDUROVÁ P. , POLIŠENSKÁ M. , VINDUŠKOVÁ K. , VOKŘÁLOVÁ M. , SEZIMOVÁ M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
3 |
|
Opravná jízda |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
15:00 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |