Český tým

JKY 2x

Tereza VLČKOVÁ (ČVK Praha)Zoom gallery
Tereza VLČKOVÁ (ČVK Praha)
   Ema STAROSTOVÁ (VK Blesk)Zoom gallery
Ema STAROSTOVÁ (VK Blesk)
   Tomáš KLETEČKAZoom gallery
Tomáš KLETEČKA

JKY 4x

Simona KOHOUTOVÁ (Třeboň)Zoom gallery
Simona KOHOUTOVÁ (Třeboň)
   Alžběta ZAVADILOVÁ (VK Lysá)Zoom gallery
Alžběta ZAVADILOVÁ (VK Lysá)
   Magdalena NOVOTNÁ (ČVK Pardubice)Zoom gallery
Magdalena NOVOTNÁ (ČVK Pardubice)
   Veronika ČINKOVÁ (ČVK Pardubice)Zoom gallery
Veronika ČINKOVÁ (ČVK Pardubice)
   Tomáš KLETEČKAZoom gallery
Tomáš KLETEČKA

JKY 4-

Lenka STUDENÁ (LS Brno)Zoom gallery
Lenka STUDENÁ (LS Brno)
   Veronika HEJNICOVÁ (ČVK Praha)Zoom gallery
Veronika HEJNICOVÁ (ČVK Praha)
   Eliška ŠVEJDOVÁ (VK Slavia)Zoom gallery
Eliška ŠVEJDOVÁ (VK Slavia)
   Sára ŠEVČÍKOVÁ (VK Hodonín)Zoom gallery
Sára ŠEVČÍKOVÁ (VK Hodonín)
   Tomáš KLETEČKAZoom gallery
Tomáš KLETEČKA

JŘI 2x

  Martin VAKOČ (ČVK Praha)Zoom gallery
Martin VAKOČ (ČVK Praha)
   Jakub JECH (VK Lysá)Zoom gallery
Jakub JECH (VK Lysá)

JŘI 4x

  Jiří INGR (Jiskra Otrokovice) Zoom gallery
Jiří INGR (Jiskra Otrokovice)
   Michal ZINDULKA (VK Blesk)Zoom gallery
Michal ZINDULKA (VK Blesk)
   Jan CHLEBOVSKÝ (VK Slavia)Zoom gallery
Jan CHLEBOVSKÝ (VK Slavia)
   Adam ŠNAJDR (VK Smíchov)Zoom gallery
Adam ŠNAJDR (VK Smíchov)

JŘI 4-

Tomáš DROBIL (VK Vajgar)Zoom gallery
Tomáš DROBIL (VK Vajgar)
   Tomáš FRÝDA (TJ Ústí nad Labem) Zoom gallery
Tomáš FRÝDA (TJ Ústí nad Labem)
   Martin BÁRTEK (ČVK Praha)Zoom gallery
Martin BÁRTEK (ČVK Praha)
   Jan MOLÁČEK (VK Smíchov)Zoom gallery
Jan MOLÁČEK (VK Smíchov)
   Jakub LITERAZoom gallery
Jakub LITERA

JŘI 8+ 

  Vojtěch ŠANDA (ČVK Pardubice)Zoom gallery
Vojtěch ŠANDA (ČVK Pardubice)
   Martin SEDLÁK (VK Přerov)Zoom gallery
Martin SEDLÁK (VK Přerov)
   Filip NEUHORT (VK Vajgar)Zoom gallery
Filip NEUHORT (VK Vajgar)
   Vít BALDINUS (VK Děčín)Zoom gallery
Vít BALDINUS (VK Děčín)
   Filip SNÁŠEL (VK Olomouc)Zoom gallery
Filip SNÁŠEL (VK Olomouc)
 

  Jiří OPPITZ (ČVK Praha)Zoom gallery
Jiří OPPITZ (ČVK Praha)
   Matouš DOČEKAL (VK Lysá)Zoom gallery
Matouš DOČEKAL (VK Lysá)
   Ruslan VIKOL (VK Slavia)Zoom gallery
Ruslan VIKOL (VK Slavia)
   Pavel ŠALAMUN (ČVK Praha)Zoom gallery
Pavel ŠALAMUN (ČVK Praha)
   Jakub LITERAZoom gallery
Jakub LITERA

Hlavní trenér

  Vít KUČERAZoom gallery
Vít KUČERA

 

 

 

Buďte v obraze

příhlaste se k odběru novinek, ať Vám nic neunikne

               

 

 

 

Kontakty

  • +420 233 313 352