|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÝSLEDKY JÍZDY |
|
28.9.2003 |
|
Strana |
1 |
|
|
|
Závod |
5 |
|
4- |
Čtyřka bez kormidelníka |
dci |
Dorostenci ( 15 - 16 ) |
|
|
|
Jízda |
1 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
27.9.2003 |
|
11:45 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
3 |
|
ČVK BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:11,47 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
RAK V., VINCOUR J. , ROZLIVKA J. , OLBRICHT J. |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
SPOLANA NERATOVICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:13,92 |
|
00:00:02,45 |
|
KOHOUT D., KRAUS T. , HADRBOLEC Z. , CHALOUPKA M. |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:14,41 |
|
00:00:02,94 |
|
JACKO M., HLAVÁČEK V. , GEIST T. , HÝVNAR T. |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:16,20 |
|
00:00:04,73 |
|
CITTA A., KRPÁLEK J. , KROULÍK K. , SEIBERT J. |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
LS BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:59,67 |
|
00:00:48,20 |
|
SOKOL J., MÚLLER J. , BEČVAŘÍK A. , BEŇO R. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
2 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
27.9.2003 |
|
11:52 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
9 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:02,53 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
SOKOL J., MÚLLER J. , BEČVAŘÍK A. , BEŇO R. , ŽINČÍK J. , LÍSAL K. , PLACHÝ O. , HORNYCH O. |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
VK OLOMOUC |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:05,14 |
|
00:00:02,61 |
|
POKORNÝ P., ŠTĚPÁNEK O. , GARAJ P. , ZAVADIL M. |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
ČVK PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:09,69 |
|
00:00:07,16 |
|
RUNKAS M., KAPLAN F. , KILEVNÍK M. , PAČÁK T. |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:12,54 |
|
00:00:10,01 |
|
DLOUHÝ M., BAUER L. , ŠANDA M. , PODUŠKA D. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
3 |
|
Finále |
|
Datum |
|
28.9.2003 |
|
09:20 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
9 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:10,13 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
ŽINČÍK J., LÍSAL K. , PLACHÝ O. , HORNYCH O. |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
SPOLANA NERATOVICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:11,75 |
|
00:00:01,62 |
|
KOHOUT D., KRAUS T. , HADRBOLEC Z. , CHALOUPKA M. |
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
VK OLOMOUC |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:12,50 |
|
00:00:02,37 |
|
POKORNÝ P., ŠTĚPÁNEK O. , GARAJ P. , ZAVADIL M. |
|
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
ČVK PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:16,01 |
|
00:00:05,88 |
|
RUNKAS M., KAPLAN F. , KILEVNÍK M. , PAČÁK T. |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:16,68 |
|
00:00:06,55 |
|
JACKO M., HLAVÁČEK V. , GEIST T. , HÝVNAR T. |
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
ČVK BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:18,05 |
|
00:00:07,92 |
|
RAK V., VINCOUR J. , ROZLIVKA J. , OLBRICHT J. |
|
|
|
|
|
* * * |
Oficiální sponzoři: |
|
|
|
|
|