|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÝSLEDKY JÍZDY |
|
6.7.2003 |
|
Strana |
1 |
|
|
|
Závod |
43 |
|
4x- |
Čtyřka párová bez kormidelníka |
jři |
Junioři ( 17 - 18 ) |
|
|
|
Jízda |
1 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
5.7.2003 |
|
15:52 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA DĚČÍN/VK PŘEROV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:25,65 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
KMOCH Č., BASEL P. , BAČO J. , ŘEPA J. |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
VK SLAVIA PRAHA/VK VAJGAR J.HRADEC |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:36,40 |
|
00:00:10,75 |
|
LÚŽEK O., POSPÍŠIL M. , PACHMANN M. , SOPOUCH D. |
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:39,71 |
|
00:00:14,06 |
|
PIKHART Z., SEVERA J. , BŘÍZA T. , ŠUSTA O. |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
JISKRA OTROKOVICE/VK PŘEROV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:45,30 |
|
00:00:19,65 |
|
ANDRIJKO J., TRTEK M. , KOLÁŘ J. , NAVRÁTIL J. |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
SPOLANA NERATOVICE/SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:59,73 |
|
00:00:34,08 |
|
MALÁK J., RÁKOSNÍK L. , KREJČÍ J. , SUCHÁNEK V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
2 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
5.7.2003 |
|
16:00 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
11 |
|
VK MORAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:32,12 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
ŠIMON J., HUBÁČEK J. , TRUBAČÍK J. , HOREHLEĎ J. |
|
|
|
2 |
12 |
|
VK SLAVIA DĚČÍN/LS BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:33,11 |
|
00:00:00,99 |
|
VANĚK J., VACEK J. , FRÝŽELKA L. , MIČÁNEK L. |
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:47,46 |
|
00:00:15,34 |
|
ŠANDA M., HRUBEŠ J. , HORVÁTH M. , SOJKA J. |
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
LS BRNO/VK SMÍCHOV/BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:56,24 |
|
00:00:24,12 |
|
ŘÍHA T., LINHART D. , MAYER O. , DÓRFLER T. |
|
|
|
5 |
10 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:07,79 |
|
00:00:35,67 |
|
RES M., HANOVSKÝ T. , SOPOUCH R. , BALNER V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
3 |
|
Finále B |
|
Datum |
|
6.7.2003 |
|
15:00 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
5 |
|
JISKRA OTROKOVICE/VK PŘEROV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:48,67 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
RES M., HANOVSKÝ T. , SOPOUCH R. , BALNER V. , ANDRIJKO J. , TRTEK M. , KOLÁŘ J. , NAVRÁTIL J. |
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
LS BRNO/VK SMÍCHOV/BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:52,63 |
|
00:00:03,96 |
|
ŘÍHA T., LINHART D. , MAYER O. , DÓRFLER T. |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
SPOLANA NERATOVICE/SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:55,71 |
|
00:00:07,04 |
|
MALÁK J., RÁKOSNÍK L. , KREJČÍ J. , SUCHÁNEK V. |
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:21,72 |
|
00:00:33,05 |
|
RES M., HANOVSKÝ T. , SOPOUCH R. , BALNER V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
4 |
|
Finále A |
|
Datum |
|
6.7.2003 |
|
15:10 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA DĚČÍN/VK PŘEROV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:25,64 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
KMOCH Č., BASEL P. , BAČO J. , ŘEPA J. |
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
VK MORAVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:34,57 |
|
00:00:08,93 |
|
ŠIMON J., HUBÁČEK J. , TRUBAČÍK J. , HOREHLEĎ J. |
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
VK SLAVIA DĚČÍN/LS BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:35,90 |
|
00:00:10,26 |
|
VANĚK J., VACEK J. , FRÝŽELKA L. , MIČÁNEK L. |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
VK SLAVIA PRAHA/VK VAJGAR J.HRADEC |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:37,62 |
|
00:00:11,98 |
|
LÚŽEK O., POSPÍŠIL M. , PACHMANN M. , SOPOUCH D. |
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:47,34 |
|
00:00:21,70 |
|
ŠANDA M., HRUBEŠ J. , HORVÁTH M. , SOJKA J. |
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:49,71 |
|
00:00:24,07 |
|
PIKHART Z., SEVERA J. , BŘÍZA T. , ŠUSTA O. |
|
|
|
|
|
* * * |
Oficiální sponzoři: |
|
|
|
|
|