MISTROVSTVÍ OBLASTI M O R A V A
12.6.2005
11.6.2005
BRN
-
1
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
kym
4x
Závod
2
12.6.2005
08:07
1
žkym
4x+
Finále
SVK  BŘECLAV/VK OLOMOUC
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:00:00,00
0
TRÉŠKOVÁ N., ŠVÉDOVÁ A. , KOŠŤÁL Z.(K), NOVOTNÁ K. , ČESALOVÁ P.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
2
00:00:10,50
1
MÁROVÁ M., VALENTOVÁ M. , OLIVÍKOVÁ G. , VONDRÁKOVÁ E. , VONDRÁK T.(K)
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:00:19,70
2
MARTINCOVÁ A., MARKOVÁ N. , KALÁŠKOVÁ B. , NOVÁKOVÁ L. , ZBUDILOVÁ J.(K)
dky
2x
Závod
4
12.6.2005
08:22
1
dky
2x
Finále
SVK  BŘECLAV/VK OLOMOUC
BŘEC
CZE
4
00:06:24,10
1
ŠVÉDOVÁ S., SVIŽELOVÁ J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:06:36,50
2
DOSTÁLOVÁ V., VAVRUŠOVÁ V.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:06:39,70
3
KONEČNÁ K., FRANCOVÁ L.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:06:43,20
4
GRUŇOVÁ K., ŠILTOVÁ M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
1
00:06:48,00
5
JANČOVÁ A., HANÁČKOVÁ A.
ž
4-
Závod
5
12.6.2005
08:30
1
ž
4-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
1
00:07:55,70
1
JANČOVÁ A., HANÁČKOVÁ A. , FÁRKOVÁ Z. , ŽIŽKOVÁ P. , VAŘEKOVÁ B. ,
HLAVÁČOVÁ D.
ČVK BRNO/PERUN OSTRAVA
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:08:22,30
2
BĚLOHOUBKOVÁ I., GREXOVÁ B. , KONEČNÁ M. , BURDÍKOVÁ E.
ž
2x
Závod
6
12.6.2005
08:37
1
ž
2x
Finále
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:08:16,40
1
LITEROVÁ J., KOLIŠOVÁ K.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ/VK HODONÍN
UHHR
CZE
3
00:08:23,90
2
SVITÁKOVÁ P., BREŠLOVÁ J.
ČVK BRNO/VK OLOMOUC
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:08:42,30
3
LEIDORFOVÁ L., GRECMANOVÁ P.
žcis
4+
Závod
8
12.6.2005
08:52
1
žcis
4+
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
3
00:03:56,60
1
VRÁNA J., BARTÁK J. , BŘÍZA D. , SCHLINBACH V. , NOVÁK M.(K)
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
2
00:04:11,20
2
SLAVÍK V., BRUMAR H. , BĚHAL K. , KONÍČEK L. , HRONEK J.(K)
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:04:23,20
3
DRTÍLEK B., MIKÝSEK M. , MALÍK D. , ŠMERDA A. , KOŠŤÁL Z.(K)
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
4
00:04:25,30
4
NAVRÁTIL P., HUMPOLÍČEK M. , KRONIKA J. , HARAŠTA J. , VLASÁK Z.(K)
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
2
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
žcim
4x
Závod
9
12.6.2005
09:00
1
žcim
4x+
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
1
00:04:34,00
1
NOVÁK J., ŘOHOŘ M. , DOHNAL R. , SVOBODA O. , NOVOTNÝ K.
ČVK BRNO/JISKRA OTROKOVICE
ČVKB
CZE
3
00:04:44,20
2
BERA P., SLAVÍČEK L. , SLADKÝ J. , ZBUDILOVÁ J.(K), ATARSIA A.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
4
00:04:44,90
3
PETRJÁNOŠ M., PAFKOVIČ R. , DRTÍLEK A. , SVOBODA T. , KOŠŤÁL Z.(K)
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
2
00:04:58,10
4
MACHAČ M., HRUBÝ M. , ČERVENÝ M. , KUNA R. , VONDRÁK T.(K)
dci
4-
Závod
10
12.6.2005
08:45
1
dci
4-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
1
00:04:50,20
1
GEFING J., BEZDĚK J. , TETERA J. , DOLEŽEL L.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:04:55,00
2
EMR T., MACH J. , OUŘEDNÍČEK P. , ANTONOV M.
dci
2x
Závod
11
11.6.2005
12:00
1
dci
2x
Rozjížďka
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
3
00:05:26,60
1
EMR T., MACH J. , OUŘEDNÍČEK P. , ANTONOV M. , KOUTNÝ D. , CIRBUS J.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
6
00:05:37,70
2
BORTLÍK M., SUSKÝ A.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
7
00:05:39,50
3
HLAVAČKA O., KOLAŘÍK M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
5
00:05:40,60
4
ŠURÝ M., PSOTKA P.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
4
00:05:54,30
5
POLÁŠEK J., TOMAŠTÍK V.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
Nedostavila se
X
HLOŽEK J., VEŠKRNA O.
11.6.2005
12:10
2
dci
2x
Rozjížďka
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
10
00:05:22,50
1
TLACH P., VIZIBLA P.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
11
00:05:24,90
2
ČABLA P., HÁBA J.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
8
00:05:25,60
3
BŘEZINA J., JANÁK P.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE/PERUN OSTRAVA
OTRO
CZE
9
00:05:31,20
4
ATARSIA J., OULEHLA M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
12
00:05:44,00
5
VAŠŤÁK D., TICHOPÁDEK M.
12.6.2005
09:15
3
dci
2x
Finále
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
11
00:05:30,90
1
ČABLA P., HÁBA J.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
3
00:05:32,00
2
KOUTNÝ D., CIRBUS J.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
10
00:05:37,10
3
TLACH P., VIZIBLA P.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
8
00:05:45,60
4
BŘEZINA J., JANÁK P.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
6
00:05:56,10
5
BORTLÍK M., SUSKÝ A.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
7
00:05:56,80
6
HLAVAČKA O., KOLAŘÍK M.
m
4-
Závod
12
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
m
4-
Závod
12
12.6.2005
09:22
1
m
4-
Finále
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:06:38,00
1
HLAVAČKA O., KOLAŘÍK M. , ODEHNAL M. , KOPAL D. , OBADAL R. , KUČERA J.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
1
00:06:41,30
2
VRAŠTIL M., WEIGEL J. , GABRYŠ V. , KOMÁREK V.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
4
00:06:43,20
3
ČERVINKA T., VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:07:04,10
4
GREXA J., NAHODIL T. , ONDRÁK R. , HYNEK V.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
5
00:07:18,50
5
SOVA M., ŠRÁMEK R. , ZEMÁNEK J. , MATHER J.
m
2x
Závod
13
12.6.2005
09:30
3
m
2x
Finále
VK HODONÍN/VŠB OSTRAVA
HODN
CZE
6
00:06:46,20
1
SOVA M., ŠRÁMEK R. , ZEMÁNEK J. , MATHER J. , JOB P. , STEJSKAL D.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA/VK OLOMOUC
OSTP
CZE
1
00:06:55,20
2
MILKOV M., SLAVÍK V.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
5
00:07:03,70
3
BOŽEK P., VÍT V.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
3
00:07:19,50
4
OPRAVIL M., TRUBAČÍK J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
7
00:07:22,20
5
STODŮLKA J., TRTEK M.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
2
00:07:39,10
6
MADYDA J., KOLÁŘ J.
jky
4-
Závod
16
12.6.2005
09:52
1
jky
4-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC/OTROKOVICE
OLOM
CZE
1
00:07:54,30
1
SLAVÍKOVÁ L., TÝŘOVÁ K. , VYHNÁNKOVÁ J. , NOHÝNKOVÁ I.
ČVK BRNO/SVK BŘECLAV
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:08:27,40
2
JANDOVÁ K., HORKÁ P. , HÖKLOVÁ B. , AKAIOVÁ M.
jky
2x
Závod
17
12.6.2005
10:00
1
jky
2x
Finále
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
4
00:08:05,20
1
BUREŠOVÁ K., VRŠANSKÁ M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:08:21,70
2
SKOCHOVÁ J., ZBUDILOVÁ J.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
2
00:08:28,30
3
NÁLEVKOVÁ L., MIKLÍKOVÁ V.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
1
00:08:40,40
4
ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ E., ČABLOVÁ H.
dky
2-
Závod
18
12.6.2005
10:07
1
dky
2-
Finále
SVK  BŘECLAV/VK OLOMOUC
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:00:00,00
0
ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ E., ČABLOVÁ H. , ŠVÉDOVÁ S. , SVIŽELOVÁ J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:00:07,90
1
VAVRUŠOVÁ L., DOSTÁLOVÁ V.
dky
1x
Závod
19
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
4
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
dky
1x
Závod
19
11.6.2005
12:40
1
dky
1x
Rozjížďka
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:06:54,80
1
VAVRUŠOVÁ V.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
2
00:07:02,30
2
GRUŇOVÁ K.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
4
00:07:44,40
3
KONEČNÁ K.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:08:51,80
4
PROVAZNÍKOVÁ N.
11.6.2005
12:50
2
dky
1x
Rozjížďka
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
6
00:06:55,60
1
KLIMŠOVÁ H.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:07:01,30
2
ŠILTOVÁ M.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
7
00:07:20,40
3
FRANCOVÁ L.
12.6.2005
10:15
3
dky
1x
Finále
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:06:54,60
1
VAVRUŠOVÁ V.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
6
00:07:03,60
2
KLIMŠOVÁ H.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
2
00:07:04,40
3
GRUŇOVÁ K.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:07:11,60
4
ŠILTOVÁ M.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
4
00:07:29,80
5
KONEČNÁ K.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
7
00:07:31,90
6
FRANCOVÁ L.
žcis
4x
Závod
20
11.6.2005
13:00
1
žcis
4x+
Rozjížďka
JISKRA OTROKOVICE/UH.HRADIŠTĚ
OTRO
CZE
1
00:03:39,60
1
VAVROŠ M., ŠIMON A. , PSOTKA J. , BUREŠ F. , VAŠŤÁK D.(K)
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:03:47,10
2
IRŠA F., RÉDR A. , PAVLÍK F. , ONDREJKO D. , HOLEK T.(K)
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
3
00:03:57,60
3
VRÁNA J., BARTÁK J. , BŘÍZA D. , SCHLINBACH V. , NOVÁK M.(K)
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:03:59,70
4
SLAVÍK V., LEPAŘ O. , BĚHAL K. , BRUMAR H. , HRONEK J.(K)
11.6.2005
13:10
2
žcis
4x+
Rozjížďka
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
7
00:03:38,50
1
KUNA D., MACEČEK j. , MACKOVÍK F. , VONDRÁK T. , NAVRÁTIL J.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
6
00:03:40,20
2
KRÁTKÝ J., REŽNÁK M. , ŠVEHLA J. , BORTLÍK M. , KOŠŤÁL Z.(K)
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
8
00:03:55,20
3
NAVRÁTIL P., HUMPOLÍČEK M. , KRONIKA J. , VLASÁK Z.
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
 
5
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
žcis
4x
Závod
20
12.6.2005
10:22
3
žcis
4x+
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
3
00:03:31,70
1
VRÁNA J., BARTÁK J. , BŘÍZA D. , SCHLINBACH V. , NOVÁK M.(K)
JISKRA OTROKOVICE/UH.HRADIŠTĚ
OTRO
CZE
1
00:03:33,30
2
VAVROŠ M., ŠIMON A. , PSOTKA J. , BUREŠ F. , VAŠŤÁK D.(K)
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:03:41,80
3
IRŠA F., RÉDR A. , PAVLÍK F. , ONDREJKO D. , HOLEK T.(K)
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
7
00:03:44,80
4
KUNA D., MACEČEK j. , MACKOVÍK F. , VONDRÁK T. , NAVRÁTIL J.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
6
00:03:56,80
5
KRÁTKÝ J., REŽNÁK M. , ŠVEHLA J. , BORTLÍK M. , KOŠŤÁL Z.(K)
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:04:09,40
6
SLAVÍK V., LEPAŘ O. , BĚHAL K. , BRUMAR H. , HRONEK J.(K)
jři
4-
Závod
21
12.6.2005
10:30
1
jři
4-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
3
00:06:29,80
1
ZAVADIL M., GARAJ P. , HOUŠKA D. , DOŠLÍK J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:06:39,60
2
RAK V., VINCOUR J. , BŘINEK A. , OLBRICHT J.
ČVK BRNO/VK PŘEROV
ČVKB
CZE
4
00:06:42,30
3
ŠTURSA J., ROZLIVKA J. , SÝKORA K. , ZAORAL D.
jři
2x
Závod
22
12.6.2005
10:37
1
jři
2x
Finále
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
4
00:00:00,00
0
ŠTURSA J., ROZLIVKA J. , SÝKORA K. , ZAORAL D. , PAVLÍČEK M. , KŘÍŽ M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
5
00:00:06,20
1
ŠOTH M., HUBÁČEK J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:00:12,50
2
ŠEDIVÝ J., KOHÚT D.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:00:50,50
3
CHYTIL P., PRIEZSNITZ T.
dci
2-
Závod
23
12.6.2005
10:45
1
dci
2-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:05:31,70
1
GEFING J., BEZDĚK J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
3
00:05:37,20
2
EMR T., HRUŠKA R.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
1
00:05:45,80
3
TETERA J., POSPÍŠIL J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
6
00:05:55,40
4
MŰLLER O., HLOŽEK J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:06:00,50
5
PÁNEK D., MACH J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
5
00:06:12,20
6
TOMAŠTÍK V., POLÁŠEK J.
dci
1x
Závod
24
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
6
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
dci
1x
Závod
24
11.6.2005
13:30
1
dci
1x
Rozjížďka
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
1
00:06:00,58
1
ČABLA P.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
5
00:06:02,54
2
OULEHLA M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
4
00:06:06,80
3
ŠIMON M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:06:21,08
4
HÁBA J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
Nedostavila se
X
BEČVAŘÍK A.
11.6.2005
13:40
2
dci
1x
Rozjížďka
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
12
00:06:14,10
1
VIZIBLA P.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
9
00:06:16,80
2
HOLEK T.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
7
00:06:23,30
3
SUSKÝ A.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
11
00:06:29,00
4
ŠURÝ M.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
8
00:06:30,09
5
BORTLÍK M.
11.6.2005
13:50
3
dci
1x
Rozjížďka
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
13
00:00:00,00
0
OUŘEDNÍČEK P.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
15
00:00:09,70
1
ATARSIA J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
16
00:00:13,40
2
HLOŽEK J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
14
00:00:26,70
3
MŰLLER O.
12.6.2005
10:52
4
dci
1x
Finále
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
1
00:05:56,00
1
ČABLA P.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
13
00:05:59,00
2
OUŘEDNÍČEK P.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
5
00:06:01,60
3
OULEHLA M.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
12
00:06:11,10
4
VIZIBLA P.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
15
00:06:14,60
5
ATARSIA J.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
9
00:06:18,10
6
HOLEK T.
žkys
1x
Závod
25
12.6.2005
11:15
1
1žkys
1x
Finále
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:04:33,20
1
BULEJKOVÁ V.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
2
00:04:48,30
2
GREXOVÁ P.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
3
00:05:07,90
3
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Z.
žkys
1x
Závod
26
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
7
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
žkys
1x
Závod
26
12.6.2005
11:30
1
2žkys
1x
Finále
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
6
00:04:24,80
1
KOLAŘÍKOVÁ L.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:04:31,90
2
VIKTOROVÁ R.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:04:42,20
3
PAFKOVIČOVÁ P.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
7
00:04:48,30
4
MARADOVÁ N.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:04:59,30
5
DROBNÁ N.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
4
00:05:07,70
6
FRANCOVÁ M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:05:13,10
7
MIKESKOVÁ Z.
jky
2-
Závod
27
12.6.2005
11:37
1
jky
2-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
2
00:08:48,80
1
MIKESKOVÁ Z., HRADÍLKOVÁ K.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:09:09,90
2
JANDOVÁ K., HORKÁ P.
jky
1x
Závod
28
11.6.2005
14:00
1
jky
1x
Rozjížďka
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
1
00:07:44,40
1
JANDOVÁ K., HORKÁ P. , VAŘEKOVÁ G.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:08:12,70
2
VYHNÁNKOVÁ J.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
2
00:08:22,80
3
VRŠANSKÁ M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:08:24,70
4
BAHULOVÁ Z.
11.6.2005
14:10
2
jky
1x
Rozjížďka
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
6
00:07:35,60
1
NOHÝNKOVÁ I.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
8
00:08:09,40
2
BUREŠOVÁ K.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
7
00:08:23,50
3
AKAIOVÁ M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
5
Nedostavila se
X
ZBUDILOVÁ J.
12.6.2005
11:45
3
jky
1x
Finále
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
1
00:08:05,20
1
ZBUDILOVÁ J., VAŘEKOVÁ G.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:08:28,90
2
VYHNÁNKOVÁ J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
6
00:08:41,00
3
NOHÝNKOVÁ I.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
2
00:08:55,40
4
VRŠANSKÁ M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
8
00:09:12,60
5
BUREŠOVÁ K.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
7
Nedostavila se
X
AKAIOVÁ M.
žcim
2x
Závod
29
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
8
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
žcim
2x
Závod
29
12.6.2005
11:52
1
žcim
2x
Finále
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
5
00:04:47,80
1
AKAIOVÁ M., MACHAČ M. , ČERVENÝ M.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:04:58,40
2
NOVÁK J., ŘOHOŘ M.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:05:05,00
3
SVOBODA T., PAFKOVIČ R.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
2
00:05:22,40
4
SVOBODA J., KUNA R.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
3
Nedostavila se
X
NEMRAVA M., PLOCEK M.
1žcis
1x
Závod
30
12.6.2005
12:00
3
1žcis
1x
Finále
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
9
00:03:59,00
1
BUREŠ F.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
10
00:04:03,40
2
ČABLA J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
7
00:04:30,30
3
CIBULKA J.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
3
00:04:31,90
4
HURTA T.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:05:02,40
5
KOLÁŘ J.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
11
00:05:18,70
6
BARTOŠ O.
2žcis
1x
Závod
31
12.6.2005
12:07
3
2žcis
1x
Finále
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
5
00:04:33,70
1
KRÁTKÝ J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:04:35,90
2
NOVÁK J.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
6
00:04:42,00
3
VONDRÁK T.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
4
00:04:47,40
4
TKADLEC A.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
7
00:04:53,90
5
SKOCH J.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
8
00:05:06,60
6
JURAS M.
jři
2-
Závod
32
11.6.2005
15:00
1
jři
2-
Rozjížďka
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
3
00:07:15,60
1
HOUŠKA D., DOŠLÍK J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
2
00:07:20,50
2
MIČÁNEK L., MŰLLER J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:07:32,00
3
RAK V., VINCOUR J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
4
00:07:32,70
4
BŘINEK A., OLBRICHT J.
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
9
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
jři
2-
Závod
32
11.6.2005
15:10
2
jři
2-
Rozjížďka
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
7
00:00:00,00
0
ZAVADIL M., GARAJ P.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
8
00:00:08,90
1
POKORNÝ P., DIVIŠ M.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
6
00:00:11,20
2
ŠTURSA J., ROZLIVKA J.
12.6.2005
12:15
3
jři
2-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
7
00:07:20,60
1
ZAVADIL M., GARAJ P.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
2
00:07:34,90
2
MIČÁNEK L., MŰLLER J.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
3
00:07:36,90
3
HOUŠKA D., DOŠLÍK J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:07:37,60
4
RAK V., VINCOUR J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
4
00:07:38,60
5
BŘINEK A., OLBRICHT J.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
8
00:07:40,10
6
POKORNÝ P., DIVIŠ M.
jři
1x
Závod
33
11.6.2005
15:20
1
jři
1x
Rozjížďka
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:08:55,90
1
PAVLÍČEK M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:09:04,30
2
ŠEDIVÝ J.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
2
00:09:05,00
3
HUBÁČEK J.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:09:32,90
4
HRADIL M.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
5
Nedostavila se
X
DIBLÍK L.
11.6.2005
15:30
2
jři
1x
Rozjížďka
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
8
00:07:52,50
1
ŠOTH M.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
9
00:07:53,10
2
KŘÍŽ M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
6
00:08:03,00
3
NOHÝNEK M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
7
00:08:05,40
4
ŠURÝ M.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
10
00:08:22,70
5
JELÍNEK M.
12.6.2005
12:22
3
jři
1x
Finále
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:07:46,90
1
PAVLÍČEK M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
8
00:08:11,90
2
ŠOTH M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
2
00:08:15,10
3
HUBÁČEK J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
9
00:08:20,90
4
KŘÍŽ M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:08:22,30
5
ŠEDIVÝ J.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
6
00:08:40,30
6
NOHÝNEK M.
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
 
10
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
kym
2x
Závod
34
12.6.2005
12:30
1
žkym
2x
Finále
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:04:49,70
1
JOBOVÁ D., PODRAZILOVÁ K.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
3
00:04:58,00
2
OLIVÍKOVÁ G., VALENTOVÁ M.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
2
00:05:00,10
3
MÁROVÁ M., VONDRÁKOVÁ E.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
1
00:05:20,20
4
MARKOVÁ N., KRAVÁČKOVÁ B.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
4
00:05:35,40
5
MARTINCOVÁ A., NOVÁKOVÁ L.
dky
4x
Závod
35
12.6.2005
12:37
1
dky
4x-
Finále
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ/LS BRNO
UHHR
CZE
2
00:06:00,60
1
JANČOVÁ A., HANÁČKOVÁ A. , KONEČNÁ K. , FRANCOVÁ L.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:06:08,80
2
JUROVATÁ D., VAVRUŠOVÁ L. , VAVRUŠOVÁ V. , DOSTÁLOVÁ V.
SVK  BŘECLAV/VK OLOMOUC/VK HODONÍN
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:06:14,60
3
ŠVÉDOVÁ S., SVIŽELOVÁ J. , ŠILTOVÁ M. , GRUŇOVÁ K.
ž
2-
Závod
37
12.6.2005
13:00
1
ž
2-
Finále
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:08:47,60
1
ŠVÉDOVÁ S., SVIŽELOVÁ J. , ŠILTOVÁ M. , GRUŇOVÁ K. , BĚLOHOUBKOVÁ I. ,
GREXOVÁ B.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
2
00:09:44,60
2
BURDÍKOVÁ E., KONEČNÁ M.
ž
1x
Závod
38
12.6.2005
13:07
1
ž
1x
Finále
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
1
00:08:34,40
1
VAŘEKOVÁ B.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
2
00:08:46,50
2
ŽIŽKOVÁ P.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
3
00:08:59,90
3
SVITÁKOVÁ P.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
6
00:09:07,00
4
KOLIŠOVÁ K.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
5
00:09:45,10
5
GRECMANOVÁ P.
dci
4x
Závod
40
12.6.2005
13:22
1
dci
4x-
Finále
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
3
00:04:52,40
1
KOUTNÝ D., CIRBUS J. , BŘEZINA J. , JANÁK P.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE/PERUN OSTRAVA
OTRO
CZE
1
00:04:53,30
2
ČABLA P., HÁBA J. , ATARSIA J. , OULEHLA M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
5
00:05:03,30
3
ŠIMON M., PSOTKA P. , VAŠŤÁK D. , TICHOPÁDEK M.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:05:12,40
4
ŠPAŇHEL J., PAZDERA P. , KUBEŠ J. , KUBEŠ T.
SVK  BŘECLAV/PŘEROV
BŘEC
CZE
6
00:05:14,70
5
BORTLÍK M., SUSKÝ A. , ŽALÁK J. , STELZER J.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
2
00:05:15,60
6
KOLAŘÍK M., HLAVAČKA O. , TLACH P. , VIZIBLA P.
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
11
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
m
2-
Závod
42
11.6.2005
15:40
1
m
2-
Rozjížďka
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
5
00:07:02,10
1
VRAŠTIL M., WEIGEL J.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
3
00:07:14,60
2
GREXA J., NAHODIL T.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:07:16,50
3
GABRYŠ V., KOMÁREK V.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
2
00:07:19,30
4
PROCHÁZKA J., KOPŘIVA M.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:07:24,10
5
ČEPELÁK P., KRBUŠEK T.
11.6.2005
15:50
2
m
2-
Rozjížďka
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
6
00:07:29,00
1
ČEPELÁK P., KRBUŠEK T. , VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , ČERVINKA T.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
8
00:07:35,40
2
DOUBEK M., ŠMARDA J.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
9
00:07:35,90
3
SOVA M., ŠRÁMEK R.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
7
00:07:40,80
4
DVOŘÁČEK J., STODŮLKA J.
12.6.2005
13:37
3
m
2-
Finále
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
6
00:07:10,90
1
VOŘECHOVSKÝ M., ČERVINKA T.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
5
00:07:16,00
2
VRAŠTIL M., WEIGEL J.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
9
00:07:32,60
3
SOVA M., ŠRÁMEK R.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
3
00:07:33,00
4
GREXA J., NAHODIL T.
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
4
00:07:39,00
5
GABRYŠ V., KOMÁREK V.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
8
00:07:39,80
6
DOUBEK M., ŠMARDA J.
m
1x
Závod
43
11.6.2005
16:00
1
m
1x
Rozjížďka
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:07:44,00
1
KUČERA J.
VSK VŠB OSTRAVA
OSTV
CZE
4
00:08:19,70
2
ŽÍDEK J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:08:34,70
3
DURNA V.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
2
00:08:48,60
4
KOLÁŘ J.
11.6.2005
16:10
2
m
1x
Rozjížďka
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
8
00:08:10,00
1
MILKOV M.
VSK VŠB OSTRAVA
OSTV
CZE
5
00:08:26,60
2
STEJSKAL D.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
6
00:08:36,10
3
OPRAVIL M.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
7
00:08:45,20
4
MADYDA J.
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
 
12
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
m
1x
Závod
43
12.6.2005
13:45
3
m
1x
Finále
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:07:52,60
1
KUČERA J.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
8
00:08:11,60
2
MILKOV M.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
6
00:08:15,60
3
OPRAVIL M.
VSK VŠB OSTRAVA
OSTV
CZE
5
00:08:23,80
4
STEJSKAL D.
VSK VŠB OSTRAVA
OSTV
CZE
4
00:08:27,60
5
ŽÍDEK J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:08:39,40
6
DURNA V.
mLV
1x
Závod
44
12.6.2005
13:52
1
mLV
1x
Finále
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
4
00:07:53,60
1
KOPAL D.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
1
00:08:06,20
2
ČABLA V.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
3
00:08:12,30
3
JOB P.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
2
00:08:26,70
4
ŠIMON J.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
5
00:08:41,00
5
BOŽEK P.
jky
4x
Závod
45
12.6.2005
14:00
1
jky
4x-
Finále
VK OLOMOUC/PŘEROV
OLOM
CZE
1
00:07:59,20
1
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ D., TÝŘOVÁ K. , VYHNÁNKOVÁ J. , VAŘEKOVÁ G.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:08:08,30
2
SKOCHOVÁ J., ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ E. , NOHÝNKOVÁ I. , ZBUDILOVÁ J.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
3
00:08:11,20
3
NÁLEVKOVÁ L., MIKLÍKOVÁ V. , BUREŠOVÁ K. , VRŠANSKÁ M.
žkys
2x
Závod
47
12.6.2005
14:15
1
žkys
2x
Finále
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
4
00:04:51,60
1
KOLAŘÍKOVÁ L., VIKTOROVÁ R.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:05:05,30
2
PAFKOVIČOVÁ P., BULEJKOVÁ V.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
6
00:05:15,00
3
GREXOVÁ P., FRANCOVÁ M.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:05:17,90
4
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Z., MARADOVÁ N.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
2
00:05:31,10
5
MIKESKOVÁ Z., DROBNÁ N.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
3
00:05:43,80
6
KŘÍSTKOVÁ V., KOMÁRKOVÁ B.
žcim
1x
Závod
48
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
13
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
žcim
1x
Závod
48
12.6.2005
14:22
1
3žcim
1x
Finále
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
4
00:06:00,80
1
KŘÍSTKOVÁ V., KOMÁRKOVÁ B. , ATARSIA A.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
2
00:06:10,80
2
PETRJÁNOŠ M.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:06:11,80
3
BERA P.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
5
Nedostavila se
X
NEMRAVA M.
žcim
1x
Závod
49
12.6.2005
14:30
3
4žcim
1x
Finále
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
6
00:06:02,90
1
NEMRAVA M., DRTÍLEK A.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
3
00:06:25,60
2
SLAVÍČEK L.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
5
00:07:05,10
3
SLADKÝ J.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
7
00:07:40,10
4
PLOCEK M.
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
2
00:11:42,50
5
SVOBODA A.
jři
8+
Závod
51
12.6.2005
14:45
1
jři
8+
Finále
VK OLOMOUC/UH.HRADIŠTĚ
OLOM
CZE
2
00:06:41,30
1
ZAVADIL M., GARAJ P. , HOUŠKA D. , DOŠLÍK J. , POKORNÝ P. , DIVIŠ M. , HRONEK
J.(K), ŠOTH M. , HUBÁČEK J.
ČVK BRNO/VK PŘEROV
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:07:05,20
2
ŠTURSA J., VINCOUR J. , RAK V. , OLBRICHT J. , BŘINEK A. , ROZLIVKA J. , EMR
T.(K), SÝKORA K. , ZAORAL D.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:07:12,70
3
MIČÁNEK L., MŰLLER J. , PAVLÍČEK M. , PRIEZSNITZ T. , CHYTIL P. , RŮZNAR J. ,
FRÝŽELKA L. , DIBLÍK L. , ŘÍHA M.(K)
žcis
2x
Závod
52
11.6.2005
16:50
1
žcis
2x
Rozjížďka
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:03:51,70
1
RÉDR A., ONDREJKO D.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
2
00:04:03,10
2
PRÝGL B., IRŠA F.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
1
00:04:09,50
3
NOVÁK J., KOLÁŘ J.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
3
00:04:10,50
4
MIKÝSEK M., MALÍK D.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
6
Nedostavila se
X
SKOCH J., CIBULKA J.
11.6.2005
17:00
2
žcis
2x
Rozjížďka
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
10
00:03:49,50
1
ŠVEHLA J., REŽNÁK M.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
9
00:03:49,90
2
KUNA D., VYPLEL M.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
7
00:04:05,50
3
ČABLA J., ŠIMON A.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
8
00:04:20,60
4
BORTLÍK P., KADLEC A.
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
 
 
 
 
14
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
žcis
2x
Závod
52
11.6.2005
17:10
3
žcis
2x
Rozjížďka
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
11
00:00:00,00
0
MACEČEK j., MACKOVÍK F.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
12
00:00:08,35
1
VAVROŠ M., PSOTKA J.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
14
00:00:15,30
2
PAVLÍK F., TESAŘÍK F.
VK PERUN OSTRAVA
OSTP
CZE
13
00:00:49,60
3
JURAS M., KIELAR J.
12.6.2005
14:52
4
žcis
2x
Finále
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
5
00:04:02,20
1
RÉDR A., ONDREJKO D.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
11
00:04:17,50
2
MACEČEK j., MACKOVÍK F.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
10
00:04:22,80
3
ŠVEHLA J., REŽNÁK M.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
9
00:04:24,10
4
KUNA D., VYPLEL M.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
2
00:04:28,00
5
PRÝGL B., IRŠA F.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
12
00:04:31,60
6
VAVROŠ M., PSOTKA J.
kym
1x
Závod
53
12.6.2005
15:00
3
žkym
1x
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
6
00:05:23,20
1
NOVOTNÁ K.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
3
00:05:32,00
2
TRÉŠKOVÁ N.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
4
00:06:02,30
3
KALÁŠKOVÁ B.
kym
1x
Závod
54
12.6.2005
15:07
1
žkym
1x
Finále
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
2
00:05:45,00
1
KALÁŠKOVÁ B., ČESALOVÁ P.
VK HODONÍN
HODN
CZE
4
00:06:13,10
2
JOBOVÁ D.
JISKRA OTROKOVICE
OTRO
CZE
3
00:06:28,40
3
GALETKOVÁ R.
SVK  BŘECLAV
BŘEC
CZE
1
00:06:56,20
4
ŠVÉDOVÁ A.
m
4x
Závod
57
12.6.2005
15:30
1
m
4x-
Finále
JISKRA OTROKOVICEUH.HRADIŠTĚ/PŘEROV
OTRO
CZE
2
00:06:37,10
1
ČABLA V., DVOŘÁČEK J. , ŠIMON J. , BASEL P.
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
5
00:06:42,80
2
KOPAL D., KUČERA J. , VÍT V. , CHALOUPKA J.
VK MORÁVIA UH.HRADIŠTĚ
UHHR
CZE
3
00:07:17,70
3
BUREŠ Z., BUREŠ M. , BUREŠ L. , TRUBAČÍK J.
VK  PŘEROV
PŘER
CZE
1
00:07:26,50
4
KOLÁŘ J., OSLANEC J. , SLEZÁK O. , NAVRÁTIL J.
m
8+
Závod
58
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.

 
15
Strana
VÝSLEDKY  REGATY
Jízda
Pořadí
Loď
Start. č.
Čas
m
8+
Závod
58
12.6.2005
15:37
1
m
8+
Finále
ČVK BRNO
ČVKB
CZE
1
00:06:32,00
1
KOLÁŘ J., OSLANEC J. , SLEZÁK O. , NAVRÁTIL J. , ČERVINKA T. , VOŘECHOVSKÝ M.
, GREXA J. , NAHODIL T. , HYNEK V. , ONDRÁK R. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J. , EMR
T.(K)
VK OLOMOUC
OLOM
CZE
2
00:06:39,00
2
VRAŠTIL M., WEIGEL J. , GABRYŠ V. , KOMÁREK V. , SOVA M. , ŠRÁMEK R. ,
ZEMÁNEK J. , MATHER J. , NOVOTNÝ K.(K)
LS BRNO
LSBR
CZE
3
00:07:09,70
3
KRBUŠEK T., ČEPELÁK P. , DURNA V. , HRDLIČKA E. , BÍLÝ M. , BILÝ I. , KRBUŠEK K. ,
KOPŘIVA M. , KŘÍŽ M.(K)
* * *
Oficiální sponzoři:
13.6.2005
RRVLRF.RPT    Copyright 2000-2005 (C) MP Orga, spol. s r.o.