|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÝSLEDKY JÍZDY |
|
1.1.1997 |
|
Strana |
1 |
|
|
|
Závod |
9 |
|
Osmy mužů - Primátorské osmiveslice |
|
8+ |
Osma s kormidelníkem |
m |
Muži ( 19 - ) |
|
|
|
Jízda |
1 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
13:40 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
2 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:01,35 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
VABROUŠEK M., MALEČEK V. , JIRKA D. , KOPŘIVA D. , SYNEK O. , DOLEČEK M. , MICHÁLEK A. , IMRE P. , HEJDUŠEK O.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:13,49 |
|
00:00:12,14 |
|
KRÁL J., TVARDÍK J. , POKORNÝ L. , HOLEČEK M. , ŠEBEK P. , HLADÍK O. , ZÍDKA J. , FREMUT D. , VOKŘÁL L.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:18,04 |
|
00:00:16,69 |
|
BLESK J., RUSŇÁK P. , MANSFELD P. , ZITTA V. , ROMAMIAK J. , SKOPAL M. , POKUTA J. , LUKŠ J. , ZBROJKA J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:24,77 |
|
00:00:23,42 |
|
PUSTĚJOVSKÝ P., ŽERAVA I. , TIBITANZL M. , HAVRLÍK R. , KLAPAČ J. , NYKL J. , MIČAN M. , BALNER J. , SVOBODA M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
2 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
13:50 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
11 |
|
RUSSIAN ROWING FEDERATION - AVOKÁDO TEAM |
|
RUS |
|
00:05:58,76 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
ČERNOV A., AXENOV N. , KULECH A. , ČEBANOV D. , POLIANIN O. , MATVEEV S. , ŽIGULIN E. , LITVINČEV A. , MITIENKO A.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
ČVK PRAHA/LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:08,71 |
|
00:00:09,95 |
|
HEŘMÁNEK R., HOŠEK P. , DOHNAL M. , ZOF J. , PATERA T. , FRIEDBERGER J. , ŠEBESTA J. , ZATŘEPÁLEK M. , PAČÁK T.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV/ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:18,38 |
|
00:00:19,62 |
|
KOPÁČ J., BEJBLÍK V. , KOPÁČ L. , HOLOUŠ J. , DLOUHÝ M. , VANČURA K. , LAKOMÝ V. , KUBRYCHT M. , LINHART D.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
DRESDNER RUDERCLUB/SLAVIA PRAHA - NADIR TEA |
|
GER |
|
00:06:32,91 |
|
00:00:34,15 |
|
KÓHLER F., KOBAN M. , SCHURIG R. , WIERSING A. , Rothe H. , LINDNER E. , FRIEDEMANN S. , MIZERA J. , N.N. S.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
3 |
|
Rozjížďka |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
14:00 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
15 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:47,90 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
LITERA J., VOCHOSKA V. , MAKOVIČKA J. , SCHINDLER J. , GRUBER J. , KARAS T. , VENTRUBA J. , LESSE P. , FISCHER P.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOAT CLUB |
|
GBR |
|
00:05:59,79 |
|
00:00:11,89 |
|
SMITH B., KLEINZ M. , MALLINSON H. , COVENTRY K. , Mc GAREL-GROVES A. , KIRK N. , LE NEVE FOSTER C. , WOOGE T. , OMARTIAN J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:12,46 |
|
00:00:24,56 |
|
BAČA M., KUČERA V. , MARTINEK J. , HAVLÍČEK M. , HEINIGE P. , VONDRA J. , HLAVÁČEK O. , ŠVADLENKA V. , PAULÍN D.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
ČVK BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:24,16 |
|
00:00:36,26 |
|
ČERVINKA T., VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , PRÚCHA L. , NAHODIL T. , GREXA J. , ZATOČIL D. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J. , STANĚK M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
4 |
|
Opravná jízda |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
15:40 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
14 |
|
ČVK BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:13,44 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
ČERVINKA T., VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , PRÚCHA L. , NAHODIL T. , GREXA J. , ZATOČIL D. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J. , STANĚK M.(Kor), ČERVINKA T. , VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , PRÚCHA L. , NAHODIL T. , GREXA J. , ZATOČIL D. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J. , STANĚK M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
DRESDNER RUDERCLUB/SLAVIA PRAHA - NADIR TEA |
|
GER |
|
00:06:18,05 |
|
00:00:04,61 |
|
KÓHLER F., KOBAN M. , SCHURIG R. , WIERSING A. , Rothe H. , LINDNER E. , FRIEDEMANN S. , MIZERA J. , N.N. S.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:21,62 |
|
00:00:08,18 |
|
PUSTĚJOVSKÝ P., ŽERAVA I. , TIBITANZL M. , HAVRLÍK R. , KLAPAČ J. , NYKL J. , MIČAN M. , BALNER J. , SVOBODA M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
6 |
|
Semifinále |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
17:40 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
2 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:54,42 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
PUSTĚJOVSKÝ P., ŽERAVA I. , TIBITANZL M. , HAVRLÍK R. , KLAPAČ J. , NYKL J. , MIČAN M. , BALNER J. , SVOBODA M.(Kor), VABROUŠEK M. , MALEČEK V. , JIRKA D. , KOPŘIVA D. , SYNEK O. , DOLEČEK M. , MICHÁLEK A. , IMRE P. , HEJDUŠEK O.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:00,97 |
|
00:00:06,55 |
|
LITERA J., VOCHOSKA V. , MAKOVIČKA J. , SCHINDLER J. , GRUBER J. , KARAS T. , VENTRUBA J. , LESSE P. , FISCHER P.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:07,34 |
|
00:00:12,92 |
|
BLESK J., RUSŇÁK P. , MANSFELD P. , ZITTA V. , ROMAMIAK J. , SKOPAL M. , POKUTA J. , LUKŠ J. , ZBROJKA J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
ČVK PRAHA/LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:11,55 |
|
00:00:17,13 |
|
HEŘMÁNEK R., HOŠEK P. , DOHNAL M. , ZOF J. , PATERA T. , FRIEDBERGER J. , ŠEBESTA J. , ZATŘEPÁLEK M. , PAČÁK T.(Kor) |
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:12,22 |
|
00:00:17,80 |
|
BAČA M., KUČERA V. , MARTINEK J. , HAVLÍČEK M. , HEINIGE P. , VONDRA J. , HLAVÁČEK O. , ŠVADLENKA V. , PAULÍN D.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
7 |
|
Semifinále |
|
Datum |
|
7.6.2003 |
|
17:50 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
11 |
|
RUSSIAN ROWING FEDERATION - AVOKÁDO TEAM |
|
RUS |
|
00:05:52,50 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
ČERNOV A., AXENOV N. , KULECH A. , ČEBANOV D. , POLIANIN O. , MATVEEV S. , ŽIGULIN E. , LITVINČEV A. , MITIENKO A.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOAT CLUB |
|
GBR |
|
00:06:00,49 |
|
00:00:07,99 |
|
SMITH B., KLEINZ M. , MALLINSON H. , COVENTRY K. , Mc GAREL-GROVES A. , KIRK N. , LE NEVE FOSTER C. , WOOGE T. , OMARTIAN J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV/ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:09,16 |
|
00:00:16,66 |
|
KOPÁČ J., BEJBLÍK V. , KOPÁČ L. , HOLOUŠ J. , DLOUHÝ M. , VANČURA K. , LAKOMÝ V. , KUBRYCHT M. , LINHART D.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:17,13 |
|
00:00:24,63 |
|
KRÁL J., TVARDÍK J. , POKORNÝ L. , HOLEČEK M. , ŠEBEK P. , HLADÍK O. , ZÍDKA J. , FREMUT D. , VOKŘÁL L.(Kor) |
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
|
ČVK BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:07:05,51 |
|
00:01:13,01 |
|
ČERVINKA T., VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , PRÚCHA L. , NAHODIL T. , GREXA J. , ZATOČIL D. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J. , STANĚK M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
8 |
|
Finále B |
|
Datum |
|
8.6.2003 |
|
09:20 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
8 |
|
VK SMÍCHOV/ČVK PARDUBICE |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:55,82 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
KOPÁČ J., BEJBLÍK V. , KOPÁČ L. , HOLOUŠ J. , DLOUHÝ M. , VANČURA K. , LAKOMÝ V. , KUBRYCHT M. , LINHART D.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
ČVK PRAHA/LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:56,79 |
|
00:00:00,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEŘMÁNEK R., HOŠEK P. , DOHNAL M. , ZOF J. , PATERA T. , FRIEDBERGER J. , ŠEBESTA J. , ZATŘEPÁLEK M. , PAČÁK T.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
VK BLESK |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:01,92 |
|
00:00:06,10 |
|
BAČA M., KUČERA V. , MARTINEK J. , HAVLÍČEK M. , HEINIGE P. , VONDRA J. , HLAVÁČEK O. , ŠVADLENKA V. , PAULÍN D.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
ČVK BRNO |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:08,15 |
|
00:00:12,33 |
|
ČERVINKA T., VOŘECHOVSKÝ M. , PRÚCHA L. , NAHODIL T. , GREXA J. , ZATOČIL D. , DOUBEK M. , ŠMARDA J. , STANĚK M.(Kor) |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:06:12,75 |
|
00:00:16,93 |
|
KRÁL J., TVARDÍK J. , POKORNÝ L. , HOLEČEK M. , ŠEBEK P. , HLADÍK O. , ZÍDKA J. , FREMUT D. , VOKŘÁL L.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jízda |
9 |
|
Finále A |
|
Datum |
|
8.6.2003 |
|
12:00 |
|
Rozhodčí |
|
Start |
|
Cíl |
|
Vrchní |
|
Pořadí |
Start. č. |
Loď |
|
Čas |
|
Ztráta |
|
1 |
2 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:34,53 |
|
00:00:00,00 |
|
KRÁL J., TVARDÍK J. , POKORNÝ L. , HOLEČEK M. , ŠEBEK P. , HLADÍK O. , ZÍDKA J. , FREMUT D. , VOKŘÁL L.(Kor), VABROUŠEK M. , MALEČEK V. , JIRKA D. , KOPŘIVA D. , SYNEK O. , DOLEČEK M. , MICHÁLEK A. , IMRE P. , HEJDUŠEK O.(Kor) |
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
|
RUSSIAN ROWING FEDERATION - AVOKÁDO TEAM |
|
RUS |
|
00:05:38,52 |
|
00:00:03,99 |
|
ČERNOV A., AXENOV N. , KULECH A. , ČEBANOV D. , POLIANIN O. , MATVEEV S. , ŽIGULIN E. , LITVINČEV A. , MITIENKO A.(Kor) |
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
DUKLA PRAHA/VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:40,29 |
|
00:00:05,76 |
|
LITERA J., VOCHOSKA V. , MAKOVIČKA J. , SCHINDLER J. , GRUBER J. , KARAS T. , VENTRUBA J. , LESSE P. , FISCHER P.(Kor) |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
VK SLAVIA PRAHA |
|
CZE |
|
00:05:52,29 |
|
00:00:17,76 |
|
BLESK J., RUSŇÁK P. , MANSFELD P. , ZITTA V. , ROMAMIAK J. , SKOPAL M. , POKUTA J. , LUKŠ J. , ZBROJKA J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
5 |
13 |
|
CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY BOAT CLUB |
|
GBR |
|
00:05:52,52 |
|
00:00:17,99 |
|
SMITH B., KLEINZ M. , MALLINSON H. , COVENTRY K. , Mc GAREL-GROVES A. , KIRK N. , LE NEVE FOSTER C. , WOOGE T. , OMARTIAN J.(Kor) |
|
|
|
|
|
* * * |
Oficiální sponzoři: |
|
|
|
|
|